Norfolk Birding News

Birding news for February 2019

Thursday 28 February 2019

Sculthorpe Moor - COUES’S ARCTIC REDPOLL, 3+ Mealy Redpolls
Holkham - 15 Shorelarks
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Red-necked Grebe, 3 Slavonian Grebes, 2 Black-throated Divers
Holme - 2 Red-necked Grebes, Slavonian Grebe, 2 Great Northern Divers, Bittern
Cley - 23 Snow Buntings, 4 White-fronted Geese, Spoonbill flew W
Wells - Raven flew W
Beeston Common - 2 Mealy Redpolls
Foulden - White-fronted Goose
Ten Mile Bank - Great White Egret
Sidestrand - 2 Spoonbills flew W
Hunstanton - Purple Sandpiper

Wednesday 27 February 2019

Sculthorpe Moor - COUES’S ARCTIC REDPOLL, 4+ Mealy Redpolls, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker
Cockley Cley - Cattle Egret flew NW
Holkham - 18 Shorelarks
Welney - Scaup
Titchwell - 2+ Water Pipits, 15 Twite, Red-necked Grebe, 2 Black-throated Divers, Great Northern Diver
Holme - 2 Red-necked Grebes, 2 Slavonian Grebes, Black-throated Diver, 2 Great Northern Divers, 21 Long-tailed Ducks, Velvet Scoter, Short-eared Owls
Thetford - Caspian Gull
Cley - 20 Snow Buntings, 6 White-fronted Geese, Great White Egret flew W

Tuesday 26 February 2019

Sculthorpe Moor - COUES’S ARCTIC REDPOLL
Titchwell - Black-necked Grebe, 3 Slavonian Grebes, Black-throated Divers, 5 Great Northern Divers
Holme - 4 Red-necked Grebes, 4 Slavonian Grebes, 2 Black-throated Divers, 4 Great Northern Divers, 21 Long-tailed Ducks, Velvet Scoter
Cley - Black-throated Diver, Long-tailed Duck, Velvet Scoter, Snow Bunting
Salthouse - 3 Whooper Swans
Holkham - White-fronted Goose
Burnham Overy - Great White Egret

Monday 25 February 2019

Sculthorpe Moor - COUES’S ARCTIC REDPOLL, 3+ Mealy Redpolls
Holkham - 1+ Shorelarks, Lapland Bunting, Spoonbill, Great White Egret
Cley - 20+ Snow Buntings, 2 White-fronted Geese
Holme - 3 Black-necked Grebes, 4 Red-necked Grebes, 3 Slavonian Grebes, 2+ Black-throated Divers, 8+ Great Northern Divers, 22 Long-tailed Ducks, Velvet Scoter
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Black-throated Diver, Great Northern Diver, Slavonian Grebe, Spotted Redshank
Welney - Scaup
Thetford - Jack Snipe at Nunnery Lakes
Haddiscoe IslandShort-eared Owl
Acle - 4 Common Cranes flew SW
Horsey - 2 Purple Sandpipers
Winterton - Hooded Crow
Beeston Common - 2 Mealy Redpolls

Sunday 24 February 2019

Sculthorpe Moor - 2 COUES’S ARCTIC REDPOLLS, 6 Mealy Redpolls, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker
Weybourne Camp - Little Bunting
Welney -2 Cattle EgretsScaup, Short-eared Owl, Great White Egret
Holkham - 2+ Shorelarks, Black-throated Diver, Slavonian Grebes
Cley - Glaucous Gull, 4 Velvet Scoters
Titchwell - Water Pipit, 3 Black-throated Divers, Great Northern Diver, Red-necked Grebe, 2 Slavonian Grebes, Long-tailed Duck
Holme - 1+ Black-necked Grebes, 2 Red-necked Grebes, 2 Slavonian Grebes, 3 Great Northern Divers, 4 Long-tailed Ducks
Halvergate - Water Pipit, 60 White-fronted Geese
Potter Heigham - Great White Egret, 500 White-fronted Geese
Winterton - Hooded Crow
Upton Marshes - 2 Short-eared Owls
Haddiscoe Island - 4 Short-eared Owls
Berney Marshes - 2 Great White Egrets flew W

Saturday 23 February 2019

Sculthorpe Moor - COUES’S ARCTIC REDPOLL, 6 Mealy Redpolls
Weybourne Camp - Little Bunting
Welney - Scaup, Short-eared Owl, Common Crane
Burnham Overy Dunes - 13 Shorelarks
Holkham - 8 Spoonbills, 4 Great White Egrets
Cley - Glaucous Gull, 4 28 Snow Buntings, Velvet Scoter
Holme - 3 Black-necked Grebes, 3 Red-necked Grebes, 2 Slavonian Grebes, Black-throated Diver, 5 Great Northern Divers, 15 Long-tailed Ducks
Edgefield - Caspian Gull
Snettisham - Short-eared Owl, Great White Egret

Friday 22 February 2019

Sculthorpe Moor - COUES’S ARCTIC REDPOLL, 5 Mealy Redpolls
Welney - 2 Cattle Egrets, Scaup, 2 Short-eared Owls, 27 Common Cranes
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Red-necked Grebe, 2 Common Cranes flew W
Holme - 2 Black-necked Grebes, 2 Slavonian Grebes, Black-throated Diver, 4 Great Northern Divers, 17 Long-tailed Ducks
Sheringham - Great Northern Diver flew E
Thetford - 2 Caspian Gulls
West Runton - Lapland Bunting then flew W
Burnham Overy - Great White Egret

Thursday 21 February 2019

Sculthorpe Moor - COUES’S ARCTIC REDPOLL, 5 Mealy Redpolls
Breydon Water - Glossy Ibis, then flew over Halvergate Marshes
Weybourne Camp - Little Bunting
Welney - 2 Cattle Egrets, Scaup
Holkham - 4 Shorelarks, 28 Snow Buntings
Cley - Glaucous Gull, 4 White-fronted Geese, 30+ Snow Buntings
Potter Heigham - Water Pipit, 2 White-fronted Geese, Great White Egret
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Black-throated Diver, 2 Red-necked Grebes, Slavonian Grebe, Long-tailed Duck
Holme - Slavonian Grebe, 2 Great Northern Divers, 15 Long-tailed Ducks
Thetford - Caspian Gull
Barton Broad - Long-tailed Duck
Beeston Common - Mealy Redpoll
Upton Marshes - 3 Short-eared Owls

Wednesday 20 February 2019

Sculthorpe Moor - COUES’S ARCTIC REDPOLL, 1+ Mealy Redpolls
Hickling Broad - Glossy Ibis
Weybourne Camp - Little Bunting
Clippesby - Rough-legged Buzzard, 17 Common Cranes
Holkham - 5+ Shorelarks, 25 Snow Buntings
Cley - Glaucous Gull, 6 White-fronted Geese
Titchwell - Water Pipit, 2 Black-throated Divers, Great Northern Diver, Red-necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, 5 Long-tailed Ducks, Spotted Redshank
HolmeGreat Northern Diver, 6 Long-tailed Ducks
Welney - Scaup, Great White Egret, 17 Common Cranes
Winterton - Hooded Crow

Tuesday 19 February 2019

Sculthorpe Moor - COUES’S ARCTIC REDPOLL
Cockley Cley - Glossy Ibis flew over
Welney - Cattle Egret
Cley - Glaucous Gull, 5 White-fronted Geese, 43 Snow Buntings, House Martin
Potter HeighamWater Pipit, 68 White-fronted Geese, 3 Great White Egrets
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Black-throated Diver, 4 Great Northern Divers, 2 Slavonian Grebes, 6 Long-tailed Ducks
HolmeGreat Northern Diver
Snettisham - 3 Short-eared Owls
Haddiscoe Island - 2 Short-eared Owls

Monday 18 February 2019

Sculthorpe Moor - COUES’S ARCTIC REDPOLL, 5 Mealy Redpolls
Welney - Cattle Egret, Short-eared Owl
Oxborough-Foulden - Rough-legged Buzzard
Holkham - 5+ Shorelarks, 20+ Snow Buntings, Dartford Warbler, 6 Spoonbills, Long-tailed Duck
Cley - Glaucous Gull, 40+ Snow Buntings
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Black-throated Diver, 2 Slavonian Grebes, Long-tailed Duck, Spotted Redshank
HolmeBlack-throated Diver flew E, 2 Long-tailed Ducks
Hemsby - Great Northern Diver flew N
Beeston Common - 2 Mealy Redpolls
Hickling Broad - Great White Egret
Winterton - Hooded Crow

Sunday 17 February 2019

Sculthorpe Moor - COUES’S ARCTIC REDPOLL, 5 Mealy Redpolls
Haddiscoe Island - 2 Rough-legged Buzzards reported, 5 Short-eared Owls
Egmere - Rough-legged Buzzard
Holkham - Black Brant, 25+ Shorelarks, 20+ Snow Buntings, 5 Spoonbills, Great White Egret, 157 White-fronted Geese, 2 Common Cranes
Cley - Glaucous Gull, 40+ Snow Buntings, Long-tailed Duck flew E
Titchwell - Caspian Gull, Water Pipit, Slavonian Grebe
Weybourne - Velvet Scoter, Great Northern Diver flew E
Thornham Point - c20 Twite
Lynn Point - 2 Short-eared Owls
Warham GreensShort-eared Owl, Spoonbill

Saturday 16 February 2019

Weybourne - Little Bunting
Welney - 2 Cattle Egrets, Great White Egret, 11 Common Cranes
Brancaster - Rough-legged Buzzard
Holkham - 25+ Shorelarks, 25+ Snow Buntings, Dartford Warbler, Great White Egret, 60 White-fronted Geese
Cley - 2 Glaucous Gulls, Velvet Scoter, 60 Snow Buntings, Spoonbill
Thetford - Caspian Gull
Barton Broad - 2 Scaup
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Spotted Redshank
Potter Heigham - 6 Water Pipits, 10 White-fronted Geese, 4 Common Cranes
Buckenham - 40 White-fronted Geese
Salthouse - Lesser Whitethroat possibly of an eastern form
Thornham - 12 Twite
Great Yarmouth - 23 Snow Buntings at N Denes
Sculthorpe Moor - 3 Mealy Redpolls
Norwich - Mealy Redpoll at Whitlingham CP
Wells - Great White Egret

Friday 15 February 2019

Holkham - 15+ Shorelarks, Dartford Warbler
Cley - Glaucous Gull, Black-throated Diver, 46 Snow Buntings
TitchwellWater Pipit, Great Northern Diver, Long-tailed Duck, Spotted Redshank
Holme - 2 Long-tailed Ducks
Potter Heigham - 6 Water Pipits, 74 White-fronted Geese, Great White Egret, 2 Common Cranes
Buckenham - 63 White-fronted Geese
Haddiscoe Island - 2 White-fronted Geese, 5 Short-eared Owls
Thetford - 2 Jack Snipe at Nunnery Lakes
Burnham Norton - Great White Egret flew E
Elsing - Great White Egret
Breydon Water - Great White Egret
Somerton Holmes - 3 Common Cranes
Sculthorpe Moor - Mealy Redpoll
Beeston Common - Mealy Redpoll

Thursday 14 February 2019

Welney - 2 Cattle Egrets
Haddiscoe IslandRough-legged Buzzard, 9 White-fronted Geese, 6 Short-eared Owls
Choseley - Rough-legged Buzzard
TitchwellRough-legged Buzzard, Water Pipit, Slavonian Grebe
BlakeneyRough-legged Buzzard flew W
Horsey - Tundra Bean Goose
Holkham - 8+ Shorelarks, 30+ Snow Buntings
Hemsby - Iceland Gull, Glaucous Gull
Cley - Glaucous Gull, 70 Snow Buntings
Holme2 Slavonian Grebes, 7 Long-tailed Ducks
Barton BroadLong-tailed Duck, 2 Scaup
Thornham - 6+ Twite
Thetford - 2 Jack Snipe at Nunnery Lakes
Clippesby - 13 Common Cranes
Snettisham - 3 Short-eared Owls, Great White Egret
Winterton - 38 Snow Buntings, Firecrest, 2 Dartford Warblers
Upton Marshes - Hooded Crow
Sculthorpe Moor - 3 Mealy Redpolls
Salthouse - Lesser Whitethroat

Wednesday 13 February 2019

Weybourne - Little Bunting
Welney - 2 Cattle Egrets, 3 Tundra Bean Geese, Great White Egret, Short-eared Owl, 7 Common Cranes
Holkham - 25+ Shorelarks, 40+ Snow Buntings, Dartford Warbler, Great White Egret, 30 White-fronted Geese
Cley - Glaucous Gull, 20 Snow Buntings
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Great Northern Diver, Long-tailed Duck, Spotted Redshank
Haddiscoe Island - 12 White-fronted Geese
HolmeWhite-fronted Goose, 2 Slavonian Grebes
Burnham Overy - White-fronted Goose
Hunstanton - Pale-bellied Brent Goose
Thornham - 14 Twite
Thornham - 14 Twite, Spoonbill
Thetford - 2 Jack Snipe at Nunnery Lakes
Snettisham - Short-eared Owl
Winterton - 38 Snow Buntings

Tuesday 12 February 2019

Welney - 2 Cattle Egrets, Great White Egret, Short-eared Owl, 2 Common Cranes
Holkham - Black Brant, 15+ Shorelarks, Pale-bellied Brent Goose
Cley - Glaucous Gull
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Great Northern Diver, 2 Velvet Scoters, 2 Long-tailed Ducks, Spotted Redshank
HolmeLong-tailed Duck
Thornham - 13 Twite, Spotted Redshank
Thetford - 2 Jack Snipe at Nunnery Lakes
Clippesby - 3 Common Cranes
Thurne - 5 Common Cranes
Snettisham - 3 Short-eared Owls
Wormegay-Middleton - Great White Egret
Sculthorpe Moor - Mealy Redpoll
Winterton - Firecrest

Monday 11 February 2019

Welney - Cattle Egret, 3 Tundra Bean Geese, Great White Egret, 2 Short-eared Owls

WellsBlack Brant
Trimingham - Iceland Gull then flew W
Cley - Glaucous Gull
Gooderstone - Great Grey Shrike
Wiveton-Langham - Tundra Bean Goose
Winterton - Bean Goose sp, White-fronted Goose
Holkham - 20+ Shorelarks, 60 Snow Buntings, Dartford Warbler, 12 White-fronted Geese, Pale-bellied Brent Goose, Great White Egret
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Red-necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Great Northern Diver, 2 Long-tailed Ducks
Potter Heigham - 5 Water Pipits, 17 White-fronted Geese, 2 Common Cranes
Blakeney - 16 Twite, Pale-bellied Brent Goose, 8 Snow Buntings on Point
Clippesby - 7 Common Cranes
Grimston Warren - Short-eared Owl

Sunday 10 February 2019

Choseley - Rough-legged Buzzard
Gooderstone - Great Grey Shrike
Wiveton-Langham - Tundra Bean Goose
Cley - Glaucous Gull
Holkham - 60 Snow Buntings, Great White Egret
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Spotted Redshank
Thornham - 13 Twite, Spotted Redshank
StiffkeyGreat White Egret

Saturday 9 February 2019

Wiveton-Langham - 4 Tundra Bean Geese
Cley - Glaucous Gull, 60+ Snow Buntings
Holkham - 25 Shorelarks, 28 Snow Buntings, 10 White-fronted Geese, Great White Egret
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Red-necked Grebe, 2 Long-tailed Ducks, Spotted Redshank
Ormesby Little Broad - Long-tailed Duck
Horning - 27+ Bewick’s Swans, 27 Whooper Swans
Buckenham - 50 White-fronted Geese
Lynford Arboretum - Raven, 8 Hawfinch
Thornham - 8 Twite, Spotted Redshank
Winterton - 3 Snow Buntings
Roydon Common - Short-eared Owl

Friday 8 February 2019

Wells - Black Brant
Wiveton-Langham - 2 Tundra Bean Geese
Cley - Glaucous Gull
Holkham - 25 Shorelarks, 45 Snow Buntings, 60 White-fronted Geese, 2 Great White Egrets
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Red-necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Great Northern Diver, Spotted Redshank
Barton Broad - 2 Scaup
Ludham - 30+ Bewick’s Swans, 55 White-fronted Geese
Horning - 30+ Bewick’s Swans
Thornham - 2 White-fronted Geese, c20 Twite
Sculthorpe Moor - 3 Mealy Redpolls
Welney - Great White Egret

Thursday 7 February 2019

Winterton - Taiga Bean Goose, 2 White-fronted Geese
Wiveton-Langham - Tundra Bean Goose
Cley - Glaucous Gull, Pale-bellied Brent Goose
Holkham - 28 Shorelarks, 60 Snow Buntings, 1+ White-fronted Geese, 2 Great White Egrets
Titchwell - 2 Water Pipit, Red-necked Grebe, Great Northern Diver, Long-tailed Duck
Barton Broad - 2 Scaup
Ludham - 45 White-fronted Geese
Thornham - 4 White-fronted Geese
Sculthorpe Moor - Mealy Redpoll
Welney - 4 Great White Egrets

Wednesday 6 February 2019

Wells - Black Brant, Pale-bellied Brent Goose
Wiveton-Langham - Tundra Bean Goose
Thetford - Caspian Gull
Holkham - 8+ Shorelarks, 80 Snow Buntings, Dartford Warbler, 100+ White-fronted Geese
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Spoonbill, Slavonian Grebe, Black-throated Diver, 4 Great Northern Divers, 4 Long-tailed Ducks
Holme - Red-necked Grebe, Velvet Scoter, 5 Long-tailed Ducks, Spoonbill flew W
Potter Heigham - 80 White-fronted Geese
Halvergate - 38 White-fronted Geese
Raynham Park - 4 White-fronted Geese
Burnham Norton - 2 White-fronted Geese, Short-eared Owl
Breydon Water - 56 Bewick’s Swans
Sculthorpe Moor - Mealy Redpoll
Snettisham - 3 Short-eared Owls

Tuesday 5 February 2019

Snettisham - Rough-legged Buzzard flew N, 2 Short-eared Owls
Winterton - 2 Taiga Bean Geese, 12 White-fronted Geese
Wiveton-Langham - Tundra Bean Goose
Cley - Glaucous Gull
Santon Downham - Great Grey Shrike
Thetford - Caspian Gull
Holkham - 21 Shorelarks, 65 Snow Buntings, Dartford Warbler, Red-necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Great Northern Diver, Velvet Scoter, Long-tailed Duck, 26 White-fronted Geese, Great White Egret
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Spotted Redshank, Slavonian Grebe, 2 Great Northern Divers, 11 Long-tailed Ducks
Holme - Red-necked Grebe, 17 Long-tailed Ducks
Halvergate - 14 White-fronted Geese
Sculthorpe Moor - Mealy Redpoll
Wells - 2+ Mealy Redpolls, Short-eared Owl
Thornham - 11 Twite
Stiffkey - Spoonbill
Clippesby - 22 Common Cranes
Haddiscoe Island - Short-eared Owl, Bittern
Burgh Castle - Short-eared Owl
Welney - Great White Egret
Brancaster - Great White Egret

Monday 4 February 2019

Welney - Cattle Egret, Great White Egret
Cley - Glaucous Gull, 40 Snow Buntings
Waxham - Glaucous Gull flew N
Holkham - 20 Shorelarks, 30+ Snow Buntings, 200 White-fronted Geese, 3 Great White Egrets
Bayfield Hall - 10 White-fronted Geese
Clippesby - 17 Common Cranes
Snettisham - 2 Short-eared Owls
Winterton - Short-eared Owl, 20 Snow Buntings
Upton Marshes - Short-eared Owl

Sunday 3 February 2019

Welney - 2 Cattle Egrets, Tundra Bean Goose, 3 Great White Egrets, Short-eared Owl
Cley - Glaucous Gull
Santon Downham - Great Grey Shrike
Thetford - Caspian Gull
Holkham - 22 Shorelarks, 50+ Snow Buntings, Dartford Warbler, Long-tailed Duck, 20+ White-fronted Geese, Pale-bellied Brent Goose
Buckenham - c200 White-fronted Geese
Halvergate - 35 White-fronted Geese, Short-eared Owl
Winterton - 4 White-fronted Geese
Weybourne - Black-throated Diver
Barton Broad - Scaup, Long-tailed Duck
Sheringham - 2 Long-tailed Ducks flew E
Happisburgh - Snow Bunting
Sculthorpe Moor - 3 Mealy Redpolls
Wells Woods - 2+ Mealy Redpolls
Stiffkey - Spoonbill
Buxton Heath - Jack Snipe
Clenchwarton - Long-eared Owl reported
Haddiscoe Island - 6 Short-eared Owls
Thurlton Marshes - 2 Short-eared Owls
Snettisham - Short-eared Owl

Saturday 2 February 2019

Weybourne Camp - Little Bunting
Welney - 2 Cattle EgretsGreat White Egret, Water Pipit
Snettisham - Smew, Scaup, Little Stint, 2 Short-eared Owls
St Benet’s - 90 White-fronted Geese, 3 Common Cranes
Cley - Glaucous Gull, Spoonbill, Pale-bellied Brent Goose
Salthouse - Glaucous Gull
Santon Downham - Great Grey Shrike
Thetford - Caspian Gull
Holkham - 16 Shorelarks
Barton Broad - 5 Scaup
Titchwell - Water Pipit
Strumpshaw - 2 Water Pipits
Ongar Hill - 20+ Twite
Thornham - 13 Twite, Spotted Redshank
Sculthorpe Moor - Mealy Redpoll
Nar Valley Fisheries - Great White Egret
Pentney - Great White Egret
Blakeney - Great White Egret

Friday 1 February 2019

Weybourne Camp - Little Bunting
Welney - 2 Cattle EgretsGreat White Egret, 2 Short-eared Owls
Choseley - Rough-legged Buzzard late pm
Snettisham - Rough-legged Buzzard flew NE, Smew
Waxham - 6 Tundra Bean Geese
Potter Heigham - 108 White-fronted Geese, 13 Common Cranes
Cley - Glaucous Gull, 50 Snow Buntings, 4 White-fronted Geese flew E
Thetford - Caspian Gull
Holkham - 28 Shorelarks, 50 Snow Buntings, Great White Egret, 6 White-fronted Geese, 2 Velvet Scoters
Santon Downham - Great Grey Shrike
Barton Broad - 5 Scaup, Long-tailed Duck
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Long-tailed Duck
Upton Marshes - 2 Water Pipits
Thornham - 14 Twite, Spotted Redshank
Sculthorpe Moor - 2 Mealy Redpolls

April 2019 | March 2019 | February 2019 | January 2019 | December 2018 | November 2018 | October 2018 | September 2018 | August 2018 | July 2018 | June 2018 | May 2018 | April 2018 | March 2018 | February 2018 | January 2018 | December 2017 | November 2017 | October 2017 | September 2017 | August 2017 | July 2017 | June 2017 | May 2017 | April 2017 | March 2017 | February 2017 | January 2017 | December 2016 | November 2016 | October 2016 | September 2016 | August 2016 | July 2016 | June 2016 | May 2016 | April 2016 | March 2016 | February 2016 | January 2016 | December 2015 | November 2015 | October 2015 | September 2015 | August 2015 | July 2015 | June 2015 | May 2015 | April 2015 | March 2015 | February 2015 | January 2015 | December 2014 | November 2014 | October 2014 | September 2014 | August 2014 | July 2014 | June 2014 | May 2014 | April 2014 | March 2014 | February 2014 | January 2014 | December 2013 | November 2013 | October 2013 | September 2013 | August 2013 | July 2013 | June 2013 | May 2013 | April 2013 | March 2013 | February 2013 | January 2013 | December 2012 | November 2012 | October 2012 | September 2012 | August 2012 | July 2012 | June 2012 | May 2012 | April 2012 | March 2012 | February 2012 | January 2012 | December 2011 | November 2011 | October 2011 | September 2011 | August 2011 | July 2011 | June 2011 | May 2011 | April 2011 | March 2011 | February 2011 | January 2011 | December 2010 | November 2010 | October 2010 | September 2010 | August 2010 | July 2010 | June 2010 | May 2010 | April 2010 | March 2010 | February 2010 | January 2010 | December 2009 | November 2009 | October 2009 | September 2009 | August 2009 | July 2009 | June 2009 | May 2009 | April 2009 | March 2009 | February 2009 | January 2009 | December 2008 | November 2008 | October 2008 | September 2008 | August 2008 | July 2008 | June 2008 | May 2008 | April 2008 | March 2008 | February 2008 | January 2008 | December 2007 | November 2007 | October 2007 | September 2007 | August 2007 | July 2007 | June 2007 | May 2007 | April 2007 | March 2007 | February 2007 | January 2007 | December 2006 | November 2006 | October 2006 | September 2006 | August 2006 | July 2006 | June 2006 | May 2006 | April 2006 | March 2006 | February 2006 | January 2006 | December 2005 | November 2005 | October 2005 | September 2005 | August 2005 | July 2005 | June 2005 | May 2005 | April 2005 | March 2005 | February 2005 | January 2005 | December 2004 | November 2004 | October 2004 | September 2004 | August 2004 | July 2004 | June 2004 | May 2004 | April 2004 | March 2004 | February 2004 | January 2004 | December 2003 | November 2003 | October 2003 | September 2003 | August 2003 | July 2003 | June 2003 | May 2003 | April 2003 | March 2003 | February 2003 | January 2003 | December 2002 | November 2002 | October 2002 | September 2002 | August 2002 | July 2002 | June 2002 | May 2002 | April 2002 | March 2002 | February 2002 | January 2002 | December 2001 | November 2001 | October 2001 | September 2001 | August 2001 | July 2001 | June 2001 | May 2001 | April 2001 | March 2001 | February 2001 | January 2001 | December 2000 | November 2000 | October 2000 | September 2000 | August 2000