Norfolk Birding News

Birding news for December 2019

Tuesday 31 December 2019

***** WISHING EVERYONE A HAPPY NEW YEAR *****
Sedgeford - EASTERN YELLOW WAGTAIL
Anmer - presumed Grey-bellied Brant then flew N
Burnham Overy - 2 Cattle EgretsGreat White Egret
Holkham - Cattle EgretGreat White Egret, Black-necked Grebe, 5 Shorelarks, 71+ Snow Buntings
Halvergate - Cattle Egret
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Hemsby - 5 Tundra Bean Geese
Choseley - 2 Tundra Bean Geese
Shernborne - 1+ Tundra Bean Geese
Colkirk - 2 Waxwings
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Spotted Redshank, Black-throated Diver, Red-necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, 2+ Long-tailed Ducks
Buckenham - Water Pipit
Holme - Red-necked Grebe, Long-tailed Duck
Thornham - 6+ Twite, Spotted Redshank, Great White Egret flew S
Welney - 14 Common Cranes, Short-eared Owl
Horsey - 2 Common Cranes
Hardley Staithe - 6 Short-eared Owls
Burnham Deepdale - 2 Short-eared Owls
Warham Greens - Short-eared Owl

Monday 30 December 2019

Sedgeford - EASTERN YELLOW WAGTAIL
Shernborne - presumed Grey-bellied Brant, 1+ Tundra Bean Geese
Burnham Overy - 6 Cattle Egrets
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Buckenham - 3 Taiga Bean Geese, Tundra Bean Goose
Choseley - 6 Tundra Bean Geese, Bewick’s Swan
Colkirk - 2 Waxwings
Holkham - Black-necked Grebe, 5 Shorelarks, 75+ Snow Buntings, 2+ Velvet Scoters, 2+ Long-tailed Ducks, 2+ Great White Egrets
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Bewick’s Swan, Red-necked Grebe, 4 Long-tailed Ducks
Cley - Water Pipit
Holme - 11 Snow Buntings
Thornham - 3+ Twite
Thetford - Caspian Gull at Nunnery Lakes, 2 Snow Buntings reported
Warham Greens - Short-eared Owl

Sunday 29 December 2019

Sedgeford - EASTERN YELLOW WAGTAIL
Shernborne - Presumed Grey-bellied Brant, 7 Tundra Bean Geese
Burnham Overy - 7 Cattle Egrets, 3 Great White Egrets, Waxwing
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Buckenham - 7 Taiga Bean Geese, Waxwing
Hemsby - 27 Tundra Bean Geese
Choseley - 2 Tundra Bean Geese
Great Bircham - 2 Tundra Bean Geese
Colkirk - 2 Waxwings
Holkham - Black-necked Grebe, 2 Ravens, 5 Shorelarks, 80 Snow Buntings, 3 Velvet Scoters, 3 Long-tailed Ducks, 2 Great White Egrets
Titchwell - Water Pipit, 2 Long-tailed Ducks
Welney - Water Pipit
Hunstanton - Black Redstart
Cley - 50 Snow Buntings, 5 Velvet Scoters flew E
Holme - 40 Snow Buntings
Thornham - 11 Snow Buntings
Ketteringham - Caspian Gull
Hardley Staithe - Short-eared Owl
Ten Mile Bank - 24 Common Cranes
Thurne - 19 Common Cranes
Hickling - 10 Common Cranes
Billockby - 9 Common Cranes
Breydon Water - Great White Egret, Spotted Redshank
Haddiscoe - Great White Egret, 4 Short-eared Owls

Saturday 28 December 2019

Sedgeford - EASTERN YELLOW WAGTAIL
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Buckenham - Waxwing
Holkham - Black-necked Grebe, 6 Shorelarks, 90 Snow Buntings, 4+ Velvet Scoters, 3 Long-tailed Ducks, Great White Egret
Cley - Caspian Gull, 30 Snow Buntings
Choseley - 3+ Tundra Bean Geese
Breydon Water - 5 Tundra Bean Geese flew W
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Spotted Redshank, Slavonian Grebe, 5 Long-tailed Ducks
Roydon Common - Short-eared Owl
Ten Mile Bank - 24 Common Cranes
Welney - Great White Egret

Friday 27 December 2019

Sedgeford - EASTERN YELLOW WAGTAIL
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Buckenham - Waxwing, 3 Taiga Bean Geese
Holkham - Black-necked Grebe, 6 Shorelarks, 50 Snow Buntings, Red-necked Grebe, 2 Long-tailed Ducks, Great White Egret
Cley - Caspian Gull
Hemsby - 12 Tundra Bean Geese
Salthouse - 7 Tundra Bean Geese flew S
Wiggenhall St Germans - 9 Bewick’s Swans
Titchwell - 5 Water Pipits, 2 Spotted Redshanks, Slavonian Grebe
Thorpe-next-Haddiscoe - Great White Egret
Winterton - Velvet Scoter

Thursday 26 December 2019

Sedgeford - EASTERN YELLOW WAGTAIL
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Strumpshaw - Waxwing
Holkham - 5 Shorelarks, 50 Snow Buntings
Cley - 2 Caspian Gulls
Titchwell - Slavonian Grebe, Long-tailed Duck
Welney - Scaup
Billockby - 13 Common Cranes
Horsey - Great White Egret
Winterton - 66 Snow Buntings, 3 Velvet Scoters past

Wednesday 25 December 2019

***** WISHING EVERYONE A VERY MERRY CHRISTMAS *****
Sedgeford - EASTERN YELLOW WAGTAIL
Choseley - LESSER WHITE-FRONTED GOOSE
Hemsby - WHITE-BILLED DIVER flew past
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Strumpshaw - Waxwing
Holkham - 5 Shorelarks, 80 Snow Buntings, Red-necked Grebe, 2 Slavonian Grebes, 4 Long-tailed Ducks, 10+ Velvet Scoters, Great Northern Diver, Pale-bellied Brent, Great White Egret
Thornham - Shorelark, 2 Twite, 10 Snow Buntings, 2 Long-tailed Ducks
Horsey - Hooded Crow
Cley - 5 Pale-bellied Brents, 20 Snow Buntings
Titchwell - Water Pipit
Snettisham - 4 Snow Buntings
Burnham Overy - 2 Short-eared Owls
Hickling Broad - 2 Common Cranes

Tuesday 24 December 2019

***** WISHING EVERYONE A VERY MERRY CHRISTMAS *****
Sedgeford - EASTERN YELLOW WAGTAIL
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Strumpshaw - Waxwing
Cley - Caspian Gull
Titchwell - Water Pipit
Thornham - 2 Snow Buntings
Holkham - 6 Long-tailed Ducks, 8 Velvet Scoters, Pale-bellied Brent
Welney - 2 Common Cranes, Great White Egret

Monday 23 December 2019

Sedgeford - EASTERN YELLOW WAGTAIL,4 Tundra Bean Geese
Burnham Overy - 6+ Cattle Egrets, 4+ Great White Egrets, 2 Tundra Bean Geese
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Holkham - Yellow-browed Warbler, 3 Great White Egrets
Strumpshaw - Waxwing, Water Pipit
Kelling - Iceland Gull flew over
Buckenham - 7 Taiga Bean Geese
Horsey - 3 Tundra Bean Geese
Cley - Caspian Gull
Sheringham - Caspian Gull
Titchwell - 2 Water Pipits
Blakeney Point - 33 Snow Buntings
Holme - 7 Snow Buntings
Billockby - 9 Common Cranes
Welney - 2 Common Cranes, 3 Great White Egrets
Hingham - Great White Egret
Burgh Castle - Great White Egret

Sunday 22 December 2019

Halvergate - Cattle Egret
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Strumpshaw - Waxwing
Holkham - 3 Shorelarks, 60 Snow Buntings
Ludham - 2 Bewick’s Swans, 9 Whooper Swans
Heacham - Red-necked Grebe
Castle Rising - 2 Ravens
Cley - 2 Caspian Gulls, Water Pipit, Shorelark flew W, Black-throated Diver, Red-necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe all flew past
Hockwold - Caspian Gull, 2 Great White Egrets
Sheringham - Caspian Gull
Holme - 2 Snow Buntings
Titchwell - Water Pipit
Billockby- 15 Common Cranes
Welney - 3 Great White Egrets

Saturday 21 December 2019

Halvergate - Cattle Egret, Short-eared Owl
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Holkham - 3 Shorelarks, 20 Snow Buntings, 4 Short-eared Owls, 2 Red-necked Grebes, Slavonian Grebe, 5 Long-tailed Ducks, 6 Velvet Scoters
Buckenham - 7 Taiga Bean Geese
Sedgeford - 5 Tundra Bean Geese
Ludham - 33 Bewick’s Swans
Cley - 2 Caspian Gulls, Ruddy Shelduck
Haddiscoe - 4 Short-eared Owls
Titchwell - Water Pipit
Billockby- 12+ Common Cranes
Belton - Great White Egret
Welney - Great White Egret

Friday 20 December 2019

Holkham - Raven, 65 Snow Buntings, Great White Egret, Red-necked Grebe, 5 Long-tailed Ducks, 11 Velvet Scoters
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Cley - Caspian Gull, 13 Snow Buntings
Welney - Great White Egret
Hingham - Great White Egret
Breydon Water - Shag

Thursday 19 December 2019

Burnham Overy - Cattle Egrets
Holkham - 5 Shorelarks, 26 Snow Buntings, Great White Egret
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Buckenham - 6 Taiga Bean Geese
Docking - 3 Tundra Bean Geese
Hillington - Waxwing
Titchwell - 2+ Water Pipit, 2 Spotted Redshank, 2 Snow Buntings, 5 Long-tailed Ducks, Slavonian Grebe
Strumpshaw - Water Pipit
Thornham - 6 Twite, 45 Snow Buntings, Long-tailed Duck flew W
Billockby - 30 Common Cranes
Snettisham - Short-eared Owl
Welney - Great White Egret
Mundesley - 7 Velvet Scoter flew NW

Wednesday 18 December 2019

Burnham Market - LESSER WHITE-FRONTED GOOSE
Halvergate - Cattle Egret, Water Pipit
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Cantley - 8 Taiga Bean Geese
Buckenham - 3 Taiga Bean Geese
Kings Lynn - Waxwing
Holkham - Black-throated Diver, Great Northern Diver, Long-tailed Duck
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Spotted Redshank, Snow Bunting, 6 Long-tailed Ducks, Slavonian Grebe
Holme - Long-tailed Duck, Great Northern Diver
Ludham - 14 Bewick’s Swans
Thornham - 4 Twite, Spotted Redshank
Hemsby - 76 Snow Buntings
Stowbridge - Great White Egret

Tuesday 17 December 2019

Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Holkham - 2 Ravens
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Spotted Redshank, Long-tailed Duck, Red-necked Grebe
Cley - Caspian Gull
Winterton - 72 Snow Buntings, Puffin flew past
Sheringham - Caspian Gull
Billockby - 18 Common Cranes
Welney - Great White Egret

Monday 16 December 2019

Burnham Overy - Cattle Egret, 2 Great White Egrets, Short-eared Owl
Halvergate - Cattle Egret, 
Holkham - 5 Shorelarks, 70Snow Buntings, 5 Great White Egrets, Red-necked Grebe, 2 Long-tailed Ducks, 4 Velvet Scoter
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Horsey - 5 Tundra Bean Geese
Ringstead - 3+ Tundra Bean Geese
Snettisham - Little Stint
Titchwell - Water Pipit, 2 Spotted Redshank, Long-tailed Duck, Slavonian Grebe
Hickling Broad - Water Pipit, 12 Common Cranes
Buckenham - Water Pipit
Cley - Water Pipit, 6 Snow Buntings
Thornham - 12 Twite, Short-eared Owl, Swallow
Sheringham - Caspian Gull, Great Northern Diver flew W
Thetford - Caspian Gull at Nunnery Lakes
Catfield - 15 Bewick’s Swans
Holme - Long-tailed Duck
Billockby - 10 Common Cranes
Waxham - 16 Snow Buntings, Purple Sandpiper, 2 Common Cranes
Breydon Water - 2 Great White Egrets
Nar Valley Fisheries - Great White Egret
Welney - Great White Egret, 4 Common Cranes flew over

Sunday 15 December 2019

Holkham - Cattle Egrets, 4 Great White Egrets, 5 Shorelarks, 89 Snow Buntings, Lapland Bunting flew W, 4 Bewick’s Swans, Great Northern Diver
Halvergate - Cattle Egret, Great White Egret
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Buckenham - 3+ Taiga Bean Geese
Burnham Market - 1+ Tundra Bean Goose
Titchwell - 2 Water Pipits, 6 Long-tailed Ducks, Great Northern Diver
Welney - Scaup
Cley - 2 Caspian Gulls
Sheringham - Caspian Gull, 2 Velvet Scoter flew E, 4 Bewick’s Swans flew W
Winterton - 60 Snow Buntings, 2 Short-eared Owls
Blakeney Point - 30 Snow Buntings
Salthouse - 10 Snow Buntings
Billockby - 27 Common Cranes
St Olaves - Great White Egret
Haddiscoe Island - 7 Short-eared Owls
Hemsby - White-billed Diver reported flew S, Black-throated Diver, 2 Great Northern Divers

Saturday 14 December 2019

Burnham Market - LESSER WHITE-FRONTED GOOSE
Halvergate - Cattle Egret
Hillingdon - Great Grey Shrike flew over A148
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Buckenham - 8 Taiga Bean Geese
Cley - Black Brant reported, 5 Pale-bellied Brent Geese, 2 Caspian Gulls
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Caspian Gull, Little Auk, Long-tailed Duck, Velvet Scoter, Great Northern Diver
Ormesby Broad - Long-tailed Duck
Billockby - 24 Common Cranes
Welney - 8 Common Cranes, Great White Egret
Sheringham - Caspian Gull, Red-necked Grebe flew past
Norwich - Caspian Gull at Earlham Marsh
Winterton - 60 Snow Buntings
Bayfield - 8 White-fronted Geese

Friday 13 December 2019

Burnham Overy - Cattle Egrets
Halvergate - Cattle Egret, Great White Egret
Holkham - 5 Shorelarks, 60Snow Buntings
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Buckenham - 4 Taiga Bean Geese
Horsey - Hooded Crow
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Twite, 2 Spotted Redshank, Black-throated Diver, Great Northern Diver, 4 Long-tailed Ducks
Cley - Caspian Gull
Ludham - 18 Bewick’s Swans, 17 Whooper Swans
Billockby - 24 Common Cranes
Hickling Broad - 24 Common Cranes, Great White Egret
Hingham - 2 Great White Egrets
BowthorpeGreat White Egret
Welney - Great White Egret
Sheringham - Velvet Scoter flew W

Thursday 12 December 2019

Burnham Overy - Cattle Egrets, 4 Great White Egrets
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Titchwell - Water Pipit, 2 Spotted Redshank, 2 Long-tailed Ducks
Thornham - 10 Twite
Cromer - Caspian Gull
Sheringham - Caspian Gull, Red-necked Grebe flew W
Holme - Red-necked Grebe
Sea Palling - 17 Bewick’s Swans
Billockby - 26 Common Cranes
Baconsthorpe - Short-eared Owl
Holkham - 5 Great White Egrets
NorwichGreat White Egret at Bowthorpe, 3 Common Cranes flew W over airport
Welney - Great White Egret

Wednesday 11 December 2019

Burnham Overy - Cattle Egrets, 3 Great White Egrets, 3 Short-eared Owls
Horsey - Cattle Egret, Great White Egret
Holkham - 7 Shorelarks, 70Snow Buntings, Waxwing flew E, Great White Egret, 30 White-fronted Geese, Long-tailed Duck, 4 Velvet Scoters
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Cantley - 7 Taiga Bean Geese
Titchwell - 2 Water Pipits, Snow Bunting, 2 Spotted Redshanks, Red-necked Grebe, Long-tailed Duck
Winterton - Raven, Hooded Crow, 50 Snow Buntings, escaped Eagle Owl still
Welney - Scaup, Great White Egret, 2 Common Cranes, Short-eared Owl
Haddiscoe IslandGreat White Egret, 3 Short-eared Owls
Holme - 6 White-fronted Geese
Sheringham - Caspian Gull, 4 Pale-bellied Brent Geese flew W

Tuesday 10 December 2019

Welney - Cattle Egret, Great White Egret
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Brancaster Staithe - Lapland Bunting
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Spotted Redshank
Burnham Market - 2 Tundra Bean Geese
Cley - Caspian Gull, 2 Slavonian Grebes, Red-necked Grebe flew W
Sheringham - Caspian Gull, Red-necked Grebe flew W, 2 Great Northern Divers

Monday 9 December 2019

Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Buckenham - 4 Taiga Bean Geese
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Spotted Redshank, Great Northern Diver, Pomarine Skua past
Sheringham - 5 Pomarine Skuas past
Mundesley - 2 Puffins flew NW
Welney - Great White Egret

Sunday 8 December 2019

Holkham - 7+ Cattle Egrets, 5 Great White Egrets, 80 Snow Buntings, Slavonian Grebes, 2 Long-tailed Ducks, 6 Velvet Scoters
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Cley - Todd’s Canada Goose
Buckenham - 4 Taiga Bean Geese
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Mealy Redpoll, Black-throated Diver, Slavonian Grebe
Horsey - Raven, Hooded Crow, 9 Bewick’s Swans
Welney - 2 Great White Egrets
Burnham Overy - Great White Egret
Billockby - 25 Common Cranes
Dickleburgh - Caspian Gull, Little Gull
Mundesley - Great Northern Diver flew NW
Winterton - escaped Eagle Owl still

Saturday 7 December 2019

Burnham Overy - 8 Cattle Egrets, 4 Great White Egrets, 2 Ravens
Welney - Cattle Egret, Great White Egret, 3 Common Cranes
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Holkham - 5 Shorelark, 3 Short-eared Owls, 50 Snow Buntings
Titchwell - 2 Water Pipits, 2 Spotted Redshanks, Red-necked Grebe, Long-tailed Duck, 7 Whooper Swans flew W
Cantley - 4 Taiga Bean Geese
KellingTaiga Bean Goose
Ingham- 3 Bewick’s Swans
Horsey - Hooded Crow, 2 Common Cranes
Burnham Norton - Great White Egret
Billockby - 32 Common Cranes

Friday 6 December 2019

Welney - Cattle Egret
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Buckenham - 3 Taiga Bean Geese
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Snow Bunting, Spotted Redshank, Twite, Puffin, Red-necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Long-tailed Duck
Thornham - 10 Twite
Holkham - 70 Snow Buntings
Cley - Caspian Gull
Breydon Water - Great White Egret

Thursday 5 December 2019

Burnham Overy - 7 Cattle Egrets, 2 Great White Egrets
Buckenham - 4 Taiga Bean Geese
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard, Shag, Pale-bellied Brent Goose
Holkham - Shorelark, 88 Snow Buntings, 3 Great White Egrets
Filby Broad - Black-necked Grebe
Titchwell - Red-necked Grebe, 2 Slavonian Grebes, 6 Long-tailed Ducks, 15 Snow Buntings
Thornham - 10 Twite
Cley - Water Pipit, 15 Snow Buntings
Winterton - 66 Snow Buntings
West Runton - Swallow
Welney - 5 Short-eared Owls, Great White Egret
Thetford - Caspian Gull at Nunnery Lakes

Wednesday 4 December 2019

Buckenham - 4 Taiga Bean Geese
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Holkham - Waxwing, Shorelark, 60 Snow Buntings, Red-necked Grebe, 5 Slavonian Grebes, Long-tailed Duck
Winterton - Waxwing, escaped Eagle Owl still (ringed)
Burnham Overy Staithe - Black-throated Diver, 3 Short-eared Owls
Brancaster Staithe - Black-throated Diver
Titchwell - Puffin, Black-necked Grebe, 2 Red-necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, 6 Long-tailed Ducks, Water Pipit, Snow Bunting
Cley - Water Pipit
Horsey - 17 Snow Buntings, Hooded Crow
Billockby - 6+ Common Cranes
Welney - 15 Common Cranes, 2 Short-eared Owls
Salthouse - Great White Egret flew W, 2 Snow Buntings
Thetford - Caspian Gull at Nunnery Lakes
Ludham - Short-eared Owl
Cantley - Short-eared Owl

Tuesday 3 December 2019

Horsey - Richard's Pipit, Hooded Crow, Raven
Welney - Cattle Egret
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Filby Broad - Black-necked Grebe
Buckenham - 4 Taiga Bean Geese
Burnham Overy Staithe - Black-throated Diver
Titchwell - Red-necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Water Pipit
Holkham - 5 Shorelarks, 40 Snow Buntings
Cley - Water Pipit
Billockby - 20+ Common Cranes
Thornham - 10 Twite
Winterton - Eagle Owl

Monday 2 December 2019

Welney - Cattle Egret
Ludham - Cattle Egret
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Thorpe Marshes - Rough-legged Buzzard
Filby Broad - Black-necked Grebe
Snettisham - Little Stint
Buckenham Marshes - 4 Taiga Bean Geese
Strumpshaw Fen - 6+ Water Pipits
Titchwell - Water Pipit, Mealy Redpoll
Winterton - 60+ Snow Buntings, Eagle Owl
Waxham - Shorelark
Breydon Water - 4 White-fronted Geese

Sunday 1 December 2019

Waxham - Red-breasted Flycatcher
Welney - Cattle Egret
Lynn Point- Rough-legged Buzzard reported, 2 Shorelarks, 36 Snow Buntings
Wells - Rough-legged Buzzard
Buckenham Marshes - 4 Taiga Bean Geese
Cley - Little Auk
Mundesley - Little Auk
Holme - Black-throated Diver, 8 White-fronted Geese
Winterton - Glaucous Gull, 76 Snow Buntings, Eagle Owl
Filby Broad - Black-necked Grebe
Horsey - Raven
Brancaster - Red-necked Grebe
Lynford Arboretum - 2 Hawfinches
Holkham - 5 Shorelarks, 50+ Snow Buntings
Billockby - 27 Common Crane
Great Yarmouth - Black Redstart, 17 Snow Buntings
Southrepps - Little Gull
Saddlebow - 2 Shags
Titchwell - Slavonian Grebe, Mealy Redpoll, Water Pipit
Weybourne - Snow Bunting

January 2020 | December 2019 | November 2019 | October 2019 | September 2019 | August 2019 | July 2019 | June 2019 | May 2019 | April 2019 | March 2019 | February 2019 | January 2019 | December 2018 | November 2018 | October 2018 | September 2018 | August 2018 | July 2018 | June 2018 | May 2018 | April 2018 | March 2018 | February 2018 | January 2018 | December 2017 | November 2017 | October 2017 | September 2017 | August 2017 | July 2017 | June 2017 | May 2017 | April 2017 | March 2017 | February 2017 | January 2017 | December 2016 | November 2016 | October 2016 | September 2016 | August 2016 | July 2016 | June 2016 | May 2016 | April 2016 | March 2016 | February 2016 | January 2016 | December 2015 | November 2015 | October 2015 | September 2015 | August 2015 | July 2015 | June 2015 | May 2015 | April 2015 | March 2015 | February 2015 | January 2015 | December 2014 | November 2014 | October 2014 | September 2014 | August 2014 | July 2014 | June 2014 | May 2014 | April 2014 | March 2014 | February 2014 | January 2014 | December 2013 | November 2013 | October 2013 | September 2013 | August 2013 | July 2013 | June 2013 | May 2013 | April 2013 | March 2013 | February 2013 | January 2013 | December 2012 | November 2012 | October 2012 | September 2012 | August 2012 | July 2012 | June 2012 | May 2012 | April 2012 | March 2012 | February 2012 | January 2012 | December 2011 | November 2011 | October 2011 | September 2011 | August 2011 | July 2011 | June 2011 | May 2011 | April 2011 | March 2011 | February 2011 | January 2011 | December 2010 | November 2010 | October 2010 | September 2010 | August 2010 | July 2010 | June 2010 | May 2010 | April 2010 | March 2010 | February 2010 | January 2010 | December 2009 | November 2009 | October 2009 | September 2009 | August 2009 | July 2009 | June 2009 | May 2009 | April 2009 | March 2009 | February 2009 | January 2009 | December 2008 | November 2008 | October 2008 | September 2008 | August 2008 | July 2008 | June 2008 | May 2008 | April 2008 | March 2008 | February 2008 | January 2008 | December 2007 | November 2007 | October 2007 | September 2007 | August 2007 | July 2007 | June 2007 | May 2007 | April 2007 | March 2007 | February 2007 | January 2007 | December 2006 | November 2006 | October 2006 | September 2006 | August 2006 | July 2006 | June 2006 | May 2006 | April 2006 | March 2006 | February 2006 | January 2006 | December 2005 | November 2005 | October 2005 | September 2005 | August 2005 | July 2005 | June 2005 | May 2005 | April 2005 | March 2005 | February 2005 | January 2005 | December 2004 | November 2004 | October 2004 | September 2004 | August 2004 | July 2004 | June 2004 | May 2004 | April 2004 | March 2004 | February 2004 | January 2004 | December 2003 | November 2003 | October 2003 | September 2003 | August 2003 | July 2003 | June 2003 | May 2003 | April 2003 | March 2003 | February 2003 | January 2003 | December 2002 | November 2002 | October 2002 | September 2002 | August 2002 | July 2002 | June 2002 | May 2002 | April 2002 | March 2002 | February 2002 | January 2002 | December 2001 | November 2001 | October 2001 | September 2001 | August 2001 | July 2001 | June 2001 | May 2001 | April 2001 | March 2001 | February 2001 | January 2001 | December 2000 | November 2000 | October 2000 | September 2000 | August 2000